Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 114 m Krämer, Toni DEDE SV Büchenbronn 00:03:11 Urkunde herunterladen
2 36 m Brakert, Pit DEDE SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 00:03:17 Urkunde herunterladen
3 49 m Doll, Phil DEDE Sv Büchenbronn 00:03:18 Urkunde herunterladen
4 22 m Berner, Adrian DEDE SV Büchenbronn 00:03:26 Urkunde herunterladen
5 16 m Barneveld, Tom DEDE LV Biet 00:03:27 Urkunde herunterladen
6 221 w Schwengfelder, Alisa DEDE TG Dietlingen 00:03:28 Urkunde herunterladen
7 193 m Ridinger, Daniel DEDE LV Biet 00:03:33 Urkunde herunterladen
8 200 m Sander, Valentin DEDE Sander Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:03:35 Urkunde herunterladen
9 60 w Essig, Ellen DEDE 1. BSC Pforzheim 00:03:35 Urkunde herunterladen
10 163 m Neubauer, Neo DEDE HC BG Mühlacker e. V. 00:03:36 Urkunde herunterladen
11 178 m Peschl, Levin DEDE HC BG Mühlacker e. V. 00:03:38 Urkunde herunterladen
12 113 m Krämer, Erik DEDE LV Biet 00:03:39 Urkunde herunterladen
13 88 w Hennig, Clara DEDE Unomondo 00:03:41 Urkunde herunterladen
14 81 w Haller, Nele DEDE TG Dietlingen 00:03:41 Urkunde herunterladen
15 29 w Bischoff, Franziska DEDE SV Büchenbronn 00:03:42 Urkunde herunterladen
15 131 w Lenz, Lisa-Marie DEDE 00:03:42 Urkunde herunterladen
17 73 m Glowacki, Nico DEDE HC BG Mühlacker e. V. 00:03:45 Urkunde herunterladen
18 201 w Sander, Pauline DEDE Sander Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 00:03:48 Urkunde herunterladen
19 126 m La Rosa , Alessio DEDE 00:03:56 Urkunde herunterladen
20 277 m Morlock, Marvin DEDE TV Enzberg 00:03:58 Urkunde herunterladen
21 143 m Marschall, Lennox DEDE Autohaus Walter 00:04:00 Urkunde herunterladen
22 54 w El Abdallah, Zena DEDE Autohaus Walter 00:04:05 Urkunde herunterladen
23 127 m La Rosa, Leandro DEDE 00:04:05 Urkunde herunterladen
24 105 m Knapp, Tristan DEDE LV Biet 00:04:06 Urkunde herunterladen
25 25 m Birkner, Matti DEDE 00:04:07 Urkunde herunterladen
26 64 w Fuierer, Henriette DEDE Nordstadtschule 00:04:08 Urkunde herunterladen
27 135 w Lirsch, Emily DEDE Autohaus Walter 00:04:09 Urkunde herunterladen
28 148 m Merkle, Fynn DEDE TV Birkenfeld 00:04:09 Urkunde herunterladen
29 231 m Wackenhut, Jonas DEDE TV Birkenfeld 00:04:09 Urkunde herunterladen
30 150 w Mettel, Manuela DEDE TG Dietlingen 00:04:15 Urkunde herunterladen
31 253 m Ziegler, Vincent DEDE HC BG Mühlacker e. V. 00:04:18 Urkunde herunterladen
32 84 m Hasanic, Armin DEDE HC BG Mühlacker e. V. 00:04:19 Urkunde herunterladen
33 78 m Gürth, Maximilian DEDE LV Biet 00:04:21 Urkunde herunterladen
34 186 m Räuchle, Noah DEDE Krebsis 00:04:23 Urkunde herunterladen
35 255 w Berlinger, Sophie DEDE TB WILFERDINGEN 00:04:25 Urkunde herunterladen
36 12 w Al Qasim, Zia DEDE BRENK 00:04:30 Urkunde herunterladen
37 278 m Bai, Xiaoyan DEDE TTF Pforzheim 00:04:31 Urkunde herunterladen
38 61 w Essig, Alisa DEDE 1. BSC Pforzheim 00:04:31 Urkunde herunterladen
39 55 w El Abdallah, Nancy DEDE Autohaus Walter 00:04:42 Urkunde herunterladen
40 24 m Birkner, Anton DEDE 00:04:47 Urkunde herunterladen
41 56 w El Abdallah, Jinin DEDE Autohaus Walter 00:04:55 Urkunde herunterladen
42 57 w El Abdallah, Samara DEDE Autohaus Walter 00:05:48 Urkunde herunterladen